MAGNETIC UNISEX HAIR SALON-EALING COMMON

Magnietc Unisex Salon
Ealing Common, since 2018

hairdresser

Contact

Ealing Unisex Hair Salon

Call us

02087190086

新装開店日本人のお客様もお気軽にどうぞ!事前のご予約は不要です。

Opening Hours
  • TUESDAY - FRIDAY  
  • SATURDAY
  • SUNDAY 

Services

We offer a range of services for Ladies and Gentlemen

Image

GENTLEMEN's & CHILDREN's

Men's Haircut£15.00
Men's Cut, Wash & Finish£20.00
Monthly Membership£39.00
Skin Fade£23.00
Senior Cut£15.00
All over clipper cut£15.00
Children’s cut£13.00

 (up to 12 year of age)

Wash and Cut£19.00
Beard Trim£7.00
Wash£7.00
Men's Colouring£50.00
Men's Permfrom £70.00
Men's Brazilian Keratinefrom £60.00

LADIES

Teenagers (13-17)

Dry Haircut£20.00
Wash and Haircut£25.00
Wash Cut and Blow Dry£30.00
Blow Dry, Shampoo, Straightening£25.00

CUT & FINISH

Short Hair£30.00
Medium Hair£35.00
Long Hair£40.00
Extra long Hair£45.00

Blow Dry/Straightening

Short Hair£25.00
Medium Hair£30.00
Long Hair£35.00
Extra long Hair£40.00

Colouring

Short Hair£65.00
Medium Hair£80.00
Long Hair£95.00
Extra long Hair£110.00

Colouring - Roots

Colouring - roots one colour£55.00
Colouring - roots Balayagefrom £80.00

Highlights - T Section

T Section£60.00

Highlights - Full Head

Short Hair£90.00
Medium Hair£105.00
Long Hair£120.00
Extra long Hair£140.00

Highlights - Half Head

Short Hair£75.00
Medium Hair£95.00
Long Hair£115.00
Extra long Hair£135.00

Perm

Short Hair£90.00
Medium Hair£120.00
Long Hair£160.00
Extra Long Hair£190.00

Balayage

Short Hair£95.00
Medium Hair£115.00
Long Hair£135.00
Extra Long Hair£155.00

Ombre / Sombre

Short Hair£105.00
Medium Hair£120.00
Long Hair£140.00
Extra Long Hair£160.00

Brazilian Keratin

Brazilian Keratinfrom £150.00

Hair Treatments

Olaplex (stand alone treatment)£30.00
Olaplex ( added into colour)£20.00
Botox£150.00
Hair Treatments£15.00

Decolorization

Decolorizationfrom £50.00

Hair Extensions

Full Head Hair Extensionsfrom £450.00
Removal Old Extensionsfrom £65.00

SERVICES

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image

Get a better
service today!

Ealing Hair Salon.  We offer professional hairdressing services for Gents and Ladies, from cutting to modelling, styling, colorization and occasional pinning up

Our experienced staff have the skills to perform all professional hairdressing and barbering services.

5 Years

Team

Meet our team
of professionals

Meet our talented, friendly and welcoming team of hairdressers and barbers. The team are motivated and inspirational – come and meet them and let them help you with your hair goals!

Paula
PaulaHairdresser
Anna
AnnaHairdresser / Barber
Celine
CelineHairdresser
Anna
AnnaHairdresser / Barber
Angela
AngelaBarber
Angela
AngelaHairdresser

Team

Image

Please do not hesitate to contact us concerning any questions you may have.

Get Intouch

Social Media
Phone

02087190086

新装開店日本人のお客様もお気軽にどうぞ!事前のご予約は不要です。

Where We Are